Giro Rosa: Vos sigrar stigi 7


Maglia Rosa
Maglia Rosa
Fullt stig niðurstöður
StaðurBibNafnLiðTímiGap
11VOS MARIANNERABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM2:52'07
231BRONZINI GIORGIAWIGGLE HONDA2:52'07
3102OLDS SHELLEYTEAM TIBCO UPP2:52'07
4131WILD KIRSTENHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM2:52'07
5124GUARISCHI BARBARAVAIANO FONDRIEST2:52'07
654TAGLIAFERRO MARTAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA2:52'07
7153KOZONCHUK OKSANARUSVELO2:52'07
812AMIALIUSIK ALENABEPINK2:52'07
981BORGATO GIADAPASTA ZARA COGEAS2:52'07
10185HOSKINS MELISSAORICA AIS2:52'07
1177SMALL CARMENSérhæfð LÚLMÁL2:52'07
122BRAND LUCINDARABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM2:52'07
1352GUDERZO TATIANAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA2:52'07
14191CUCINOTTA ANNALISASERVETTO FOOTON2:52'07
15181CROMWELL TIFFANYORICA AIS2:52'07
16142AUDE BIANNICS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX2:52'07
1721KASPER ROMYBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM2:52'07
1824DE BAAT KIMBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM2:52'07
193GUARNIER MEGANRABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM2:52'07
204FERRAND PREVOT PAULINERABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM2:52'07
2191RATTO ROSSELLAHITEC VÖRUR UCK2:52'07
2263CAUZ FRANCESCATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO2:52'07
2368VALENTINI ELENATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO2:52'07
24186MACLEAN JESSIEORICA AIS2:52'07
2532VILLUMSEN LINDA MELANIEWIGGLE HONDA2:52'07
2672VAN DIJK ELEONORASérhæfð LÚLMÁL2:52'07
2765FIORI JENNIFERTOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO2:52'158
28101H € USLER CLAUDIATEAM TIBCO UPP2:52'158
29104KIESANOWSKI JOANNETEAM TIBCO UPP2:52'158
30157CHULKOVA ANASTASIYARUSVELO2:52'158
31133HOEKSMA ILONAHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM2:52'169
32152BURCHENKOVA ALEXANDRARUSVELO2:52'169
33183GILLOW SHARAORICA AIS2:52'169
3471STEVENS EVELYNSérhæfð LÚLMÁL2:52'169
3558SAARELAINEN SARIMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA2:52'169
3694JOHNSEN CECILIE GOTAASHITEC VÖRUR UCK2:52'169
3783CILVINAITE INGAPASTA ZARA COGEAS2:52'169
38137PIETERS AMYHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM2:52'169
39138KNOL WILLEKEHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM2:52'169
40144VYSOTSKA YEVGENIAS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX2:52'169
41134VAN DER BREGGEN ANNAHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM2:52'169
4245MOOLMAN ASHLEIGHLOTTO BELISOL Dömur2:52'169
4374WILES TAYLERSérhæfð LÚLMÁL2:52'169
44184ELVIN GRACIEORICA AIS2:52'169
45174HALL LAURENUSA NATIONAL TEAM2:52'169
46155ZHAPAROVA AIZHANRUSVELO2:52'169
4795FAHLIN EMILIAHITEC VÖRUR UCK2:52'169
4892LETH JULIEHITEC VÖRUR UCK2:52'169
49123D'ETTORRE ALESSANDRAVAIANO FONDRIEST2:52'169
50187GUNNEWIJK LOESORICA AIS2:52'169
5157ANTOSHINA TATIANAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA2:52'169
52171ABBOTT MARAUSA NATIONAL TEAM2:52'169
5353SCANDOLARA VALENTINAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA2:52'169
54141PITEL EDWIGES.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX2:52'169
5535Eldhús LAURENWIGGLE HONDA2:52'169
5666PIEROBON CHIARATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO2:52'169
57162SANCHIS CHAFER ANNABIZKAIA DURANGO2:52'169
5834SCHNITZMEIER ANNA BIANCAWIGGLE HONDA2:52'169
5985Fyrir framanPASTA ZARA COGEAS2:52'169
605KNETEMANN ROXANERABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM2:52'169
6148TAYLOR CARLEELOTTO BELISOL Dömur2:52'169
62163CORSET RUTHBIZKAIA DURANGO2:52'169
6333COLLINS EMILYWIGGLE HONDA2:52'169
64192LARI MARINASERVETTO FOOTON2:52'169
6551CARRETTA VALENTINAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA2:52'169
6688VARGAS VILLAMIL LORENA MARIAPASTA ZARA COGEAS2:52'169
67164SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ANEBIZKAIA DURANGO2:52'169
68126GULUMA ORTIZ SERIKAVAIANO FONDRIEST2:52'169
69161HOGAN JOANNEBIZKAIA DURANGO2:52'169
70167BATAGELJ POLONABIZKAIA DURANGO2:52'169
71182SPRATT AMANDAORICA AIS2:52'169
7278ROWNEY LORENSérhæfð LÚLMÁL2:52'169
7362BITTO IRENETOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO2:52'169
7411MUCCIOLI DALIABEPINK2:52'169
75165ESKAMENDI GIL DORLETABIZKAIA DURANGO2:52'169
76115FERRIER BRUNEAU CHRISTELFarin Kúota2:52'169
77114GRASSI GIUSEPPINAFarin Kúota2:52'169
78166NORIEGA MAYALENBIZKAIA DURANGO2:52'169
79151KUCHINSKAYA ELENARUSVELO2:52'169
8056JASINSKA MALGORZATAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA2:52'169
8184DREXEL INGRIDPASTA ZARA COGEAS2:52'169
82145EPELDE BIKENDI MIREIAS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX2:52'169
83147VIECELI LARAS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX2:52'169
84172MCGRATH KRISTINUSA NATIONAL TEAM2:52'169
85112BASTIANELLI MARTAFarin Kúota2:52'169
86195DEFILE 'CORINNASERVETTO FOOTON2:52'169
8723VISSER ADRIEBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM2:52'169
8855GRIFI SARAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA2:52'169
89135SLIK ROZANNEHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM2:52'169
90168SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENEBIZKAIA DURANGO2:52'169
91136KOSTNER ANOUSKAHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM2:52'169
92106STEPHENS LAURENTEAM TIBCO UPP2:52'169
9361BERLATO ELENATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO2:52'169
9437HAGIWARA MAYUKOWIGGLE HONDA2:52'169
9575STACHER ALLYSérhæfð LÚLMÁL2:52'169
9673WORRACK TRIXISérhæfð LÚLMÁL2:52'169
9725DAAMS JESSIEBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM2:52'169
98194CORNOLTI VERONICASERVETTO FOOTON2:52'169
9914ALGISI ALICEBEPINK2:52'169
10018WILLIAMS GEORGIABEPINK2:52'169
1016SLAPPENDEL IRISRABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM2:52'169
102105GLAESSER JASMINTEAM TIBCO UPP2:52'169
103121SOSNA KATARZYNAVAIANO FONDRIEST2:52'169
104143RIST LIISIS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX2:52'169
105196MARCELLI EMMASERVETTO FOOTON2:52'3326
10641DE VRIES MARIJNLOTTO BELISOL Dömur2:52'3326
10716SCHWEIZER DORISBEPINK2:52'3326
108132DE BOER SOPHIEHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM2:52'3326
109122BASTIANELLI VALENTINAVAIANO FONDRIEST2:52'3326
110118ZORZI SUSANNAFarin Kúota2:52'3326
111175WALLE BRIANNAUSA NATIONAL TEAM2:52'3326
112178TAMAYO LAURENUSA NATIONAL TEAM2:52'3629
11338BECKER CHARLOTTEWIGGLE HONDA2:52'3629
11417VALSECCHI SILVIABEPINK2:52'3629
115117SCHWAGER PATRICIAFarin Kúota2:52'4437
116176Vinna RUTHUSA NATIONAL TEAM2:52'5346
11727TROTT EMMABOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM2:53'141'07
11822VAN WANROIJ MARIEKEBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM2:53'141'07
11926BRAS MARTINEBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM2:53'341'27
120146D'INTINO AZZURRAS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX2:54'001'53
12167STEFANI FRANCESCATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO2:54'001'53
12247SCHOONBAERT KIMLOTTO BELISOL Dömur2:54'041'57
123197NANNI GIORGIASERVETTO FOOTON2:54'262'19
124193BORTOLOTTI SIMONASERVETTO FOOTON2:54'262'19
12544Lögum SharonLOTTO BELISOL Dömur2:54'262'19
126177DVORAK ANDREAUSA NATIONAL TEAM2:54'262'19
127125MARTINI ALESSIAVAIANO FONDRIEST2:55'293'22
128148MANEEPHAN JUTATIPS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX2:57'535'46
129173HOLCOMB JANELUSA NATIONAL TEAM3:00'358'28

Fullur almenn flokkun

StaðurBibNafnLiðTímiGap
1171ABBOTT MARAUSA NATIONAL TEAM20:06'50
252GUDERZO TATIANAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA20:09'182'28
3101H € USLER CLAUDIATEAM TIBCO UPP20:09'422'52
463CAUZ FRANCESCATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO20:09'513'01
51VOS MARIANNERABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM20:11'404'50
6183GILLOW SHARAORICA AIS20:11'404'50
771STEVENS EVELYNSérhæfð LÚLMÁL20:12'075'17
845MOOLMAN ASHLEIGHLOTTO BELISOL Dömur20:12'295'39
9144VYSOTSKA YEVGENIAS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX20:12'325'42
1012AMIALIUSIK ALENABEPINK20:14'327'42
1191RATTO ROSSELLAHITEC VÖRUR UCK20:15'028'12
12181CROMWELL TIFFANYORICA AIS20:15'208'30
13162SANCHIS CHAFER ANNABIZKAIA DURANGO20:16'159'25
1457ANTOSHINA TATIANAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA20:16'339'43
153GUARNIER MEGANRABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM20:16'379'47
1632VILLUMSEN LINDA MELANIEWIGGLE HONDA20:17'1810'28
1718WILLIAMS GEORGIABEPINK20:18'2711'37
1865FIORI JENNIFERTOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO20:20'1013'20
1925DAAMS JESSIEBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM20:20'4413'54
20134VAN DER BREGGEN ANNAHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM20:21'1114'21
21141PITEL EDWIGES.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX20:21'2014'30
22163CORSET RUTHBIZKAIA DURANGO20:23'0416'14
2385Fyrir framanPASTA ZARA COGEAS20:25'3018'40
24182SPRATT AMANDAORICA AIS20:26'1319'23
2548TAYLOR CARLEELOTTO BELISOL Dömur20:26'5020'00
2672VAN DIJK ELEONORASérhæfð LÚLMÁL20:28'0621'16
2711MUCCIOLI DALIABEPINK20:28'0821'18
28152BURCHENKOVA ALEXANDRARUSVELO20:28'4121'51
294FERRAND PREVOT PAULINERABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM20:29'4422'54
3051CARRETTA VALENTINAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA20:30'5224'02
31126GULUMA ORTIZ SERIKAVAIANO FONDRIEST20:31'3024'40
32151KUCHINSKAYA ELENARUSVELO20:33'5727'07
332BRAND LUCINDARABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM20:34'0927'19
34115FERRIER BRUNEAU CHRISTELFarin Kúota20:34'3627'46
3584DREXEL INGRIDPASTA ZARA COGEAS20:35'0128'11
3661BERLATO ELENATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO20:35'2928'39
3753SCANDOLARA VALENTINAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA20:38'0931'19
385KNETEMANN ROXANERABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM20:38'4831'58
39155ZHAPAROVA AIZHANRUSVELO20:41'3734'47
40137PIETERS AMYHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM20:43'5437'04
41157CHULKOVA ANASTASIYARUSVELO20:45'4438'54
4258SAARELAINEN SARIMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA20:46'1039'20
4323VISSER ADRIEBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM20:46'2039'30
4488VARGAS VILLAMIL LORENA MARIAPASTA ZARA COGEAS20:46'2939'39
45104KIESANOWSKI JOANNETEAM TIBCO UPP20:47'3540'45
46142AUDE BIANNICS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX20:48'3841'48
47106STEPHENS LAURENTEAM TIBCO UPP20:49'1542'25
48118ZORZI SUSANNAFarin Kúota20:49'4442'54
49177DVORAK ANDREAUSA NATIONAL TEAM20:49'4942'59
5083CILVINAITE INGAPASTA ZARA COGEAS20:52'3445'44
5121KASPER ROMYBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM20:54'5448'04
5268VALENTINI ELENATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO20:55'0448'14
53153KOZONCHUK OKSANARUSVELO20:55'3748'47
54123D'ETTORRE ALESSANDRAVAIANO FONDRIEST20:56'1349'23
55105GLAESSER JASMINTEAM TIBCO UPP20:56'2149'31
5656JASINSKA MALGORZATAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA20:56'2549'35
57161HOGAN JOANNEBIZKAIA DURANGO20:57'0350'13
5838BECKER CHARLOTTEWIGGLE HONDA20:57'4550'55
59184ELVIN GRACIEORICA AIS20:58'2551'35
60187GUNNEWIJK LOESORICA AIS20:58'3651'46
6178ROWNEY LORENSérhæfð LÚLMÁL20:59'2152'31
62167BATAGELJ POLONABIZKAIA DURANGO20:59'5153'01
6337HAGIWARA MAYUKOWIGGLE HONDA21:00'1253'22
64124GUARISCHI BARBARAVAIANO FONDRIEST21:00'3353'43
65117SCHWAGER PATRICIAFarin Kúota21:01'1954'29
66164SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ANEBIZKAIA DURANGO21:02'0455'14
67132DE BOER SOPHIEHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM21:02'2355'33
68186MACLEAN JESSIEORICA AIS21:02'5756'07
6917VALSECCHI SILVIABEPINK21:02'5856'08
70112BASTIANELLI MARTAFarin Kúota21:03'4856'58
7181BORGATO GIADAPASTA ZARA COGEAS21:04'0557'15
72131WILD KIRSTENHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM21:04'0957'19
7331BRONZINI GIORGIAWIGGLE HONDA21:04'2057'30
74135SLIK ROZANNEHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM21:04'3357'43
75172MCGRATH KRISTINUSA NATIONAL TEAM21:07'021:00'12
7627TROTT EMMABOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM21:07'131:00'23
7741DE VRIES MARIJNLOTTO BELISOL Dömur21:07'541:01'04
7873WORRACK TRIXISérhæfð LÚLMÁL21:07'561:01'06
7944Lögum SharonLOTTO BELISOL Dömur21:08'561:02'06
8077SMALL CARMENSérhæfð LÚLMÁL21:09'301:02'40
81145EPELDE BIKENDI MIREIAS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX21:09'341:02'44
8254TAGLIAFERRO MARTAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA21:09'491:02'59
83102OLDS SHELLEYTEAM TIBCO UPP21:09'511:03'01
8426BRAS MARTINEBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM21:10'021:03'12
8533COLLINS EMILYWIGGLE HONDA21:10'161:03'26
866SLAPPENDEL IRISRABO WOMAN CYCLING TEAM21:11'301:04'40
8734SCHNITZMEIER ANNA BIANCAWIGGLE HONDA21:11'471:04'57
88185HOSKINS MELISSAORICA AIS21:11'581:05'08
8995FAHLIN EMILIAHITEC VÖRUR UCK21:12'261:05'36
90122BASTIANELLI VALENTINAVAIANO FONDRIEST21:12'361:05'46
9194JOHNSEN CECILIE GOTAASHITEC VÖRUR UCK21:13'381:06'48
9292LETH JULIEHITEC VÖRUR UCK21:15'451:08'55
93136KOSTNER ANOUSKAHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM21:16'441:09'54
94165ESKAMENDI GIL DORLETABIZKAIA DURANGO21:17'471:10'57
95174HALL LAURENUSA NATIONAL TEAM21:18'071:11'17
96168SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENEBIZKAIA DURANGO21:18'361:11'46
9722VAN WANROIJ MARIEKEBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM21:19'051:12'15
98175WALLE BRIANNAUSA NATIONAL TEAM21:19'081:12'18
99143RIST LIISIS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX21:20'531:14'03
10074WILES TAYLERSérhæfð LÚLMÁL21:21'261:14'36
10135Eldhús LAURENWIGGLE HONDA21:22'211:15'31
102176Vinna RUTHUSA NATIONAL TEAM21:24'101:17'20
103178TAMAYO LAURENUSA NATIONAL TEAM21:24'201:17'30
10416SCHWEIZER DORISBEPINK21:25'431:18'53
105196MARCELLI EMMASERVETTO FOOTON21:26'171:19'27
10662BITTO IRENETOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO21:27'291:20'39
107138KNOL WILLEKEHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM21:27'511:21'01
108146D'INTINO AZZURRAS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX21:27'551:21'05
10966PIEROBON CHIARATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO21:28'051:21'15
110147VIECELI LARAS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX21:28'111:21'21
11114ALGISI ALICEBEPINK21:30'111:23'21
112192LARI MARINASERVETTO FOOTON21:31'241:24'34
113121SOSNA KATARZYNAVAIANO FONDRIEST21:32'281:25'38
11447SCHOONBAERT KIMLOTTO BELISOL Dömur21:33'411:26'51
11575STACHER ALLYSérhæfð LÚLMÁL21:34'541:28'04
116194CORNOLTI VERONICASERVETTO FOOTON21:35'431:28'53
117133HOEKSMA ILONAHOLLAND NATIONAL TEAM21:37'351:30'45
118173HOLCOMB JANELUSA NATIONAL TEAM21:39'451:32'55
119197NANNI GIORGIASERVETTO FOOTON21:41'471:34'57
120114GRASSI GIUSEPPINAFarin Kúota21:42'201:35'30
121191CUCINOTTA ANNALISASERVETTO FOOTON21:49'271:42'37
122166NORIEGA MAYALENBIZKAIA DURANGO21:56'331:49'43
123195DEFILE 'CORINNASERVETTO FOOTON22:00'311:53'41
12424DE BAAT KIMBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM22:00'321:53'42
12555GRIFI SARAMCIPOLLINI GIORDANA22:08'512:02'01
126193BORTOLOTTI SIMONASERVETTO FOOTON22:11'002:04'10
12767STEFANI FRANCESCATOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO22:11'192:04'29
128148MANEEPHAN JUTATIPS.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX22:21'302:14'40
129125MARTINI ALESSIAVAIANO FONDRIEST22:37'532:31'03

Horfa á myndskeiðið: The Ateist Delusion Movie (2016) HD

none